ALL LIVE MUSIC

Sun 25th Aug

All Dayer

PULLING TEETH FEST

Thu 29th Aug

Early

Glitterer – CANCELLED

Fri 30th Aug

MOLLY SARLÉ

Sat 31st Aug

Early

Nelson Navarro

Sun 1st Sep

Early

Armand Hammer

Mon 2nd Sep

Early

FRANKIE AND THE WITCH FINGERS

Wed 4th Sep

Early

THE SPOOK SCHOOL FAREWELL TOUR

Fri 6th Sep

Early

Teeth Of The Sea

Sat 7th Sep

Early

Partner

Mon 9th Sep

Sasami + Ciel

Fri 13th Sep

DEPARTURE LOUNGE

Sat 14th Sep

Early

Doomsday Deathfest II

Sun 15th Sep

Early

Handle [ex-DUDS]

Wed 18th Sep

Early

The Snuts

Thu 19th Sep

Early

Ferris & Sylvester

Fri 20th Sep

Early

Pavillion & Friends

Sat 21st Sep

Early

A benefit concert for Sussex Homeless Support

Sat 21st Sep

Early

Sussex Homeless Support Benefit

Fri 27th Sep

Early

JIM JONES AND THE RIGHTEOUS MINDS

Sat 28th Sep

All Dayer

234 FEST

Sun 29th Sep

All Dayer

234 FEST

Mon 30th Sep

Early

Xavleg

Tue 1st Oct

Early

TEEN

Wed 2nd Oct

Early

Jambinai

Thu 3rd Oct

Early

Platform B celebrate one year on FM!!

Mon 7th Oct

Early

THYLA

Wed 9th Oct

Early

PEGGY SUE

Sat 12th Oct

Early

JOHN PEEL NIGHT

Sun 13th Oct

Early

Bicurious

Mon 14th Oct

Early

BLOODSHOT DAWN

Mon 14th Oct

Early

Sophie and The Giants

Wed 16th Oct

Early

All Mod Cons Anniversary Tour

Thu 17th Oct

Early

OSO OSO

Fri 18th Oct

Early

Scalping

Sat 19th Oct

Early

Fangclub

Tue 22nd Oct

Early

Sarathy Korwar

Wed 23rd Oct

Early

JAZZ from HELL

Thu 24th Oct

Early

Pollon

Fri 25th Oct

Early

Bang Bang Romeo

Sun 27th Oct

Early

ORVILLE PECK

Mon 28th Oct

Early

BAMBARA

Tue 29th Oct

Early

Carnation

Wed 30th Oct

Early

HARRISON STORM

Fri 1st Nov

Early

WEEED

Mon 4th Nov

Early

Cautious Clay

Wed 6th Nov

AIRWAYS

Thu 7th Nov

Early

Projector

Tue 12th Nov

Early

Xiu Xiu

Tue 19th Nov

Early

JGRREY

Thu 21st Nov

Early

Son of Dave

Fri 22nd Nov

Early

Luo + Inwards

Tue 26th Nov

Early

OMAR APOLLO

Wed 27th Nov

Early

Honey Lung

Thu 28th Nov

Early

MARTIN STEPHENSON & THE DAINTEES

Sat 7th Dec

Early

Double Headline: Alternative TV & The Cravats

Sun 8th Dec

Psychedelic Sundae

Fri 13th Dec

Early

Hour of Penance + Damim + Cryptic Shift

Fri 7th Feb

Early

Man & The Echo

Fri 21st Feb

Early

Pama International

Sat 22nd Feb

Early

Pama International

Wed 26th Feb

Early

APRE